2021

Lista de Avaliadores - 2021

Adriano Godoy

(Centro Brasileiro de Análise e Planejamento)

Alessandro Batistella

(Universidade de Passo Fundo)

Aline Alves Arruda

(Universidade Federal Rural de Pernambuco)

Amanda Souza Silvino

(Instituto Nacional de Pesquisas Espaciais)

Ana Claudia Rorato Vitor

(Instituto Nacional de Pesquisas Espaciais)

Ana Paula Dal’Asta

(Instituto Nacional de Pesquisas Espaciais)

Ana Paula Martins

(Universidade Federal do Paraná)

Ana Tereza Costa Galvanese

(Universidade de São Paulo)

Camila da Silva Freitas

(Universidade Estadual de Campinas)

Camila Teixeira Lima

(Universidade Federal de Pernambuco)

Carla Craice da Silva

(Universidade da Integração Internacional da Lusofonia Afro-Brasileira)

Carlos Alexandre da Silva Nascimento

(Universidade de São Paulo)

Cecy Bezerra de Melo

(Universidade Federal de Pernambuco)

Clarissa Fernandes

(Universidade do Estado do Mato Grosso)

Cristina Simão Seixas

(Universidade Estadual de Campinas)

Daniela Luz

(Universidade de São Paulo)

Débora Araújo

(Universidade Federal do Espírito Santo)

Elaine Maurício Bezerra

(Universidade Federal de Campina Grande)

Eliane da Conceição Silva

(Universidade Estadual Paulista)

Ester Liberato Pereira

(Universidade Estadual de Montes Claros)

Evander Ruthieri Saturno da Silva

(Universidade Federal da Integração Latino-Americana)

Felipe Ferraz Vazquez

(Universidade do Estado de Mato Grosso)

Felipe Xavier

(Universidade Federal de Juiz de Fora)

Flavianny Ribeiro

(Universidade Estácio de Sá)

Harue Tanaka-Sorrentino

(Universidade Federal da Paraíba)

Henrique Pereira Braga

(Universidade Federal do Espírito Santo)

Igor Johansen

(Universidade de São Paulo)

Ionara dos Santos Fernandes

(Universidade Federal Fluminense)

Isabella Duarte Pinto Meucci

(Universidade Estadual de Campinas)

Ismara Izepe de Souza

(Universidade Federal de São Paulo)

Joana Mostafá

(Universidade Estadual de Campinas)

Júlia de Souza Abdalla

(Universidade Estadual de Campinas)

Karim Helayel

(Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro)

Laurinda Rosa Maciel

(Fundação Oswaldo Cruz)

Leonardo Octavio Belinelli de Brito

(Universidade de São Paulo)

Letícia Portella Milan

(Universidade Federal da Bahia)

Lidiane Maria Maciel

(Universidade do Vale do Paraíba)

Lorena Izá Pereira

(Universidade Federal da Paraíba)

Luis Afonso Salturi

(Secretaria do Estado de Educação do Paraná)

Luís Felipe Bueno Sobral

(Universidade Estadual de Campinas)

Luis Tiago Dantas

(Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro)

Maíra Machado Bichir

(Universidade Federal da Integração Latino-Americana)

Manuela Dreyer da Silva

(Universidade Federal do Paraná)

Marcio André Martins de Moraes

(Universidade de São Paulo)

Maria Caroline Marmerolli Tresoldi

(Universidade Estadual de Campinas)

Maria José Genuino Barros

(Secretaria do Estado de Educação do Rio de Janeiro)

Mariana Hase Ueta

(Universidade Estadual de Campinas)

Meire Mathias

(Universidade Estadual de Maringá)

Natália Demétrio

(Universidade Estadual de Campinas)

Niklas Weins

(Universidade Estadual de Campinas)

Pablo Nunes Pereira

(Universidade Federal do Pará)

Paola Gambarotto

(Universidade Estadual de Campinas)

Paulo Henrique Furtado de Araujo

(Universidade Federal Fluminense)

Pedro Paiva Marreca

(Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro)

Renato Ribeiro

(Instituto Nacional de Pesquisas Espaciais)

Ricardo Dagnino

(Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul)

Rodrigo Iamarino Caravitta

(Universidade Estadual de Campinas)

Rosângela Teixeira Gonçalves

(Universidade Federal do ABC)

Rozenilda Maria de Castro Silva

(Universidade Federal do Piauí)

Thais Tartalha do Nascimento Lombardi

(Universidade Federal do ABC)

William Gaia Farias

(Universidade Federal do Pará)